Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Zemun - 04.12.2022

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Stefanović Nikola SK Košutnjak 563 1 0.00000
Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 563 2 0.00000
Jevtić Dragiša SK Pančevo 550 3 0.00000
Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 533 4 0.00000
Maksimović Miroslav SK OSI Oko sokolovo 529 5 0.00000
Tović Vladimir SK Šabac 528 6 0.00000
Mojsilović Igor SK Pančevo 528 7 0.00000
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 522 8 0.00000
Nedomački Goran SU Apollo 520 9 0.00000
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 519 10 0.00000
Borović Petar SU Ruma 519 11 0.00000
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 518 12 0.00000
Vulić Marko SK Niš 508 13 0.00000
Mažing Robert SK Pančevo 506 14 0.00000
Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 504 15 0.00000
Canjar Ivan SK Šabac 502 16 0.00000
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 500 17 0.00000
Janevski Srđan BSK 497 18 0.00000
Lončar Nedeljko BSK 491 19 0.00000
Vojnov Dušan SK Košutnjak 490 20 0.00000
Stojanović Dušan SK Panonski Gusari 481 21 0.00000
Veljović Nenad SU Ruma 478 22 0.00000
Molović Srđan SU Ruma 475 23 0.00000
Uverić Jovan SK Velos 472 24 0.00000
Rakić Miloš SK OSI Oko sokolovo 455 25 0.00000
Lučić Zaviša SU Apollo 453 26 0.00000
Nešković Predrag BSK 449 27 0.00000
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 441 28 0.00000
Mrkšić Miodrag BSK 430 29 0.00000
Zorić Branko SK Šabac 428 30 0.00000
Nestorović Strahinja SU Ruma 427 31 0.00000
Medan Dejan SK Pančevo 418 32 0.00000
Parčetić-Cigić Darko SK Velos 406 33 0.00000
Kockar Siniša SU Ruma 392 34 0.00000
Miler Robert SU Ruma 384 35 0.00000
Miloradović Aleksandar SK OSI Oko sokolovo 354 36 0.00000
Bujošević Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 233 37 0.00000
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Brkić Anja SK DIF 553 1 0.00000
Stefanović Violeta SK Velos 530 2 0.00000
Vranjković Katarina NSSU 509 3 0.00000
Zalar Marjana SK Velos 506 4 0.00000
Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 476 5 0.00000
Orlov-Gajan Ivana SK Pančevo 469 6 0.00000
Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 463 7 0.00000
Balać Jelena SK Pančevo 453 8 0.00000
Nešković Dunja SU Ruma 350 9 0.00000
Petronijević Milica SK DIF 309 10 0.00000
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Timotijević Luka SK Velos 488 1 0.00000
Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 486 2 0.00000
Stamenković Andreja SK Košutnjak 477 3 0.00000
Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 457 4 0.00000
Toljić Uroš SK Košutnjak 448 5 0.00000
Dimitrijević Aleksandar SK Arena No1 235 6 0.00000
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Đorđević Nastasija SK Zemun 522 1 0.00000
Jovanović Teona SK DIF 489 2 0.00000
Mirković Ana SK DIF 484 3 0.00000
Petrović Anđela SK DIF 427 4 0.00000
Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 392 5 0.00000
Todorović Petra SK Niš 379 6 0.00000
Nikolić Danica SK Niš 353 7 0.00000
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Popović Luka SK Pančevo 501 1 0.00000
Kostadinović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 486 2 0.00000
Toljić Đorđe SK Košutnjak 397 3 0.00000
Mikan Danijel SU Apollo 348 4 0.00000
Aleksandrov Ognjen SK Košutnjak 347 5 0.00000
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Jeknić Milica SK DIF 522 1 0.00000
Mirković Vanja SK DIF 444 2 0.00000
Zorić Nađa SK DIF 454 3 0.00000
Timofeeva Anastasia SK Pančevo 447 4 0.00000
Lukić Ana SU Apollo 441 5 0.00000
Banković Nikolina SK DIF 408 6 0.00000
Jevtić Marija SK Košutnjak 399 7 0.00000
Ilančić Nina SK Zemun 391 8 0.00000
Tadić Danijela SK Pančevo 349 9 0.00000
Krnjajić Sofija SK Velos 345 10 0.00000
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Zdravković Ognjen SK DIF 442 1 0.00000
Zečević Lazar SK Arena No1 415 2 0.00000
Mileusnić Mateja SU Ruma 408 3 0.00000
Janković Ognjen SK Zemun 394 4 0.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Jovičinac Helena SK DIF 401 1 0.00000
Andrić Sofija SK DIF 399 2 0.00000
Parčetić-Cigić Ema SK Velos 354 3 0.00000
Surčulija Jana SK DIF 266 4 0.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Labudović Bogdan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 443 1 0.00000
Radulović Lazar SK Košutnjak 432 2 0.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Perović Teodora SK DIF 386 1 0.00000
Vuković Aleksandra SU Ruma 373 2 0.00000
Jovanović Emilija SK DIF 320 3 0.00000
Nešić Ana SK Arena No1 154 4 0.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 522 1 0.00000
Dakić Željko SK Velos 519 2 0.00000
Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 502 3 0.00000
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 497 4 0.00000
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 497 5 0.00000
Berberović Adis SK Panonski Gusari 493 6 0.00000
Dimitrijević Predrag Timočko US 487 7 0.00000
Stankić Borislav SU Apollo 462 8 0.00000
Galić Goran SK Košutnjak 458 9 0.00000
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 456 10 0.00000
Kostić Branislav SK NS2002 425 11 0.00000
Marković Zoran SK Niš 406 12 0.00000
Olympic Bow - Veteranke
Živanović Vesna SK OSI Oko sokolovo 367 1 0.00000
Compound Bow - Seniori
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Niš 582 1 0.00000
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 581 2 0.00000
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 575 3 0.00000
Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 568 4 0.00000
Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 566 5 0.00000
Dragosavac Milan SSSK Komi 559 6 0.00000
Gavrilov Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 557 7 0.00000
Marjanović Aleksandar SK Zemun 556 8 0.00000
Pavlović Dušan SK Velos 556 9 0.00000
Drljača Miljan US Torlaci 550 10 0.00000
Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 550 11 0.00000
Milović Dejan SK OSI Oko sokolovo 546 12 0.00000
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 539 13 0.00000
Baćović Darko BSK 533 14 0.00000
Milošević Miloš SK Šabac 529 15 0.00000
Olah Jožef SU Apollo 497 16 0.00000
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Kurmazović Jovana SK Panonski Gusari 330 1 0.00000
Compound Bow - Juniori
Milojković Lazar SK Zlatna strela 516 1 0.00000
Compound Bow - Kadeti
Bujošević Filip SK Panonski Gusari 491 1 0.00000
Compound Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Božin Katarina SK Pančevo 504 1 0.00000
Compound Bow - Veterani
Đurić Goran US Torlaci 477 1 0.00000
Jelenković Zoran US Torlaci 454 2 0.00000
Bare Bow - Seniori
Rađen Danijel SK Velos 517 1 0.00000
Milekić Miloš SU Vidovdan 495 2 0.00000
Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 488 3 0.00000
Majović Dragoljub SK Niš 487 4 0.00000
Grahovac Nebojša SK Zemun 481 5 0.00000
Josipović Stevan SK NS2002 478 6 0.00000
Miličić Dejan SU Vidovdan 476 7 0.00000
Dančo Arnold SK Bečej 468 8 0.00000
Divjaković Vladimir SK Velos 460 9 0.00000
Seratlić Zoran PSK Veteran 460 10 0.00000
Mladenović Milan SK Naissus 2003 446 11 0.00000
Petrović Ivan SU Vidovdan 446 12 0.00000
Božin Nenad SK Pančevo 437 13 0.00000
Surčulija Predrag SK DIF 423 14 0.00000
Mandić Duško SK Panonski Gusari 409 15 0.00000
Gligorijević Vladan SU Vidovdan 405 16 0.00000
Martinović Vladimir SK Velos 401 17 0.00000
Pilipović Srđan US Torlaci 393 18 0.00000
Spalović Danilo SK Zemun 288 19 0.00000
Markov Boris SU Apollo 285 20 0.00000
Bare Bow - Seniorke
Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 472 1 0.00000
Stojković Nataša SK DIF 321 2 0.00000
Zarkov Slađana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 274 3 0.00000
Lukić Milena SU Apollo 126 4 0.00000
Bare Bow - Juniori
Savatović Stefan SK DIF 380 1 0.00000
Bare Bow - Juniorke
Nenadović Dunja SK Zemun 419 1 0.00000
Milovanović Anastazija SK DIF 350 2 0.00000
Najić Anđela SK Zemun 341 3 0.00000
Surčulija Maša SK DIF 339 4 0.00000
Marjanović Katarina SK DIF 130 5 0.00000
Kiš Katarina SK DIF 111 6 0.00000
Bare Bow - Kadeti
Stojadinović Andrijan SK Zlatna strela 299 1 0.00000
Gagić V. Stefan SK Zlatna strela 216 2 0.00000
Pavićević Božidar SK NS2002 199 3 0.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Trkulja Viktor SK DIF 299 1 0.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Petrović Iva SU Vidovdan 216 1 0.00000
Gligorijević Staša SU Vidovdan 191 2 0.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 471 1 0.00000
Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 439 2 0.00000
Cvetković Andrej SU Kraljevi 428 3 0.00000
Stefanović Vladan SK Velos 397 4 0.00000
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 354 5 0.00000
Zamurović Ljubomir SU Apollo 289 6 0.00000
Tamburić Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 267 7 0.00000
Bare Bow - Veteranke
Zamurović Snežana SU Apollo 268 1 0.00000