Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Rang lista takmičara FIELD

Plasman Takmičar Klub Poeni
Olympic Bow - Seniori
1 Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 33.09000
2 Dakić Igor SK Velos 29.32563
3 Milovanović Nemanja SK Zemun 24.47321
4 Nedomački Goran SU Apollo 22.09350
5 Zalar Franja SK Velos 18.51780
6 Sekulić Željko SK Velos 16.74000
7 Babić Saša PSK Veteran 15.18291
8 Borović Petar SU Ruma 14.01385
9 Molović Srđan SU Ruma 10.92032
10 Kockar Siniša SU Ruma 9.22823
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
1 Zalar Marjana SK Velos 15.01714
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
1 Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 11.80175
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
1 Mileusnić Mateja SU Ruma 7.00000
Compound Bow - Seniori
1 Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 28.99600
2 Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 23.85371
3 Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 21.33000
4 Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 16.50286
5 Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 15.04000
6 Marjanović Aleksandar SK Zemun 13.56914
7 Olah Jožef SU Apollo 9.09669
Bare Bow - Seniori
1 Parezanović Vladimir SK Zemun 29.84730
2 Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 25.57467
3 Petrović Ivan SU TA Tican 22.27133
4 Keresteš Petar PSK Veteran 17.06597
5 Pavliček Zoran PSK Veteran 14.61768
6 Divjaković Vladimir SK Velos 13.49836
7 Mijatović Strahinja SU Feniks 11.37754
8 Mijatović Aleksandar SU Feniks 10.36580
9 Zamurović Rastko SU Apollo 6.93892
Bare Bow - Seniorke
1 Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 17.84091
2 Keresteš Anđelka PSK Veteran 10.48417
Bare Bow - Kadeti
1 Keresteš Edvard PSK Veteran 10.07600
2 Pavićević Božidar SK NS2002 6.14584
Bare Bow - Mlađi pioniri
1 Keresteš Valentin PSK Veteran 7.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
1 Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 17.24520
2 Karahasan Emil SK Zemun 13.99782
Bare Bow - Veteranke
1 Bata Aranka PSK Veteran 9.44692
Traditional Bow - Seniori
1 Josipović Stevan SK NS2002 23.85549
2 Rađen Danijel SK Velos 21.38202
3 Martinović Vladimir SK Velos 17.29412
4 Krsmanović Ivan SU Vukovi 15.88571
5 Gligorijević Vladan SU TA Tican 11.72059
6 Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 11.68132
7 Damnjanović Vladan SU Kraljevi 11.56522
Traditional Bow - Kadetkinje
1 Orić Irena SK Panonski Gusari 8.29126
Traditional Bow - Pionirke
1 Kosanović Elena SU Feniks 7.00000
Traditional Bow - Mlađe pionirke
1 Kosanović Mila SU Feniks 7.00000
Traditional Bow - Veterani
1 Cvetković Andrej SU Kraljevi 19.62338
2 Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 16.57143
3 Bažalac Miloš SU Kraljevi 14.08745
4 Stefanović Vladan SK Velos 12.41429
Traditional Bow - Veteranke
1 Zamurović Snežana SU Apollo 10.35530
Long Bow - Seniori
1 Feješ Klapka Atila PSK Veteran 21.87105
2 Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 18.44662
3 Rajčević Nikola SU Vukovi 14.03638
4 Mitov Saša PSK Veteran 13.00178
Long Bow - Veterani
1 Zamurović Ljubomir SU Apollo 11.53687