Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Rekordi

Kategorija Rekord Timski Datum Mesto Klub Takmičar/ Ekipa
Indoor 18m - Olympic Bow
Seniori 583 12.11.2017 Bečej SK Niš Stefanović Nikola
Seniori 1068 10.03.2019 Novi Sad SK Velos Zalar Marjana, Beatović Aleksandar,
Seniori 1693 26.11.2017 Zemun SK Velos Velimirović Jovica, Beatović Aleksandar, Dakić Igor
Seniorke 558 18.12.2016 Beograd SK Knez Lazar Sikiruš Katarina
Seniorke 1508 03.11.2019 Bečej SK Velos Todosijević Katarina, Zalar Marjana, Vasiljević Ingrid
Juniori 583 12.11.2017 Bečej SK Niš Stefanović Nikola
Juniori 1400 04.11.2018 Zemun SK DIF Blagojević Aleksa, Srećković Dimitrije, Gajić Lazar
Juniorke 558 18.12.2016 Beograd SK Knez Lazar Sikiruš Katarina
Juniorke 1433 16.12.2018 Novi Sad SK DIF Brkić Anja, Devedžić Darija, Ilić Marija
Kadeti 560 12.01.2007 SK Kalemegdan Popović Luka
Kadeti 1493 11.03.2018 Sportska hala Temerin SK Pančevo Jakob Uroš, Kljajić Stefan, Špehar Jovan
Kadetkinje 548 25.10.2015 Rakovica, Beograd SK Knez Lazar Sikiruš Katarina
Kadetkinje 1316 24.03.2018 Sportska hala Temerin SK DIF Brkić Anja, Slijepčević Tija, Ilić Marija
Pioniri 567 17.03.2019 Temerin SK Pančevo Andreev Lazar
Pionirke 550 04.11.2018 Zemun SK Zemun Mišljenović Maja
Pionirke 1157 09.12.2018 Beogradska Štark Arena – mala sala SK DIF Đorđević Nastasija, Stojanović Sofija, Surčulija Maša
Mlađi pioniri 502 01.12.2019 Bečej SK Castle Archery Miler Matija
Mlađe pionirke 495 01.12.2019 Bečej SK Velos Velimirović Jana
Veterani 567 16.03.2013 Pančevo SK Pančevo Sarić Živko - pok.
Veterani 1543 08.03.2020 Subotica SK Velos Todosijević Zoran, Zalar Franja, Dakić Željko
Veteranke 368 08.03.2020 Subotica SK OSI Oko sokolovo Živanović Vesna
Indoor 18m - Compound Bow
Seniori 592 01.12.2019 Bečej SK Arena No1 Nedeljković Ognjen
Seniori 1719 18.12.2016 Beograd SK Arena No1 Nedeljković Ognjen, Ilić Slavoljub, Branković Zoran
Seniorke 571 04.11.2018 Zemun SK Pančevo Ljubinković Marija
Seniorke 1617 08.03.2015 Kovilovo, Beograd BSK Ljubinković Marija, Trobožić Sonja, Crkvenik Albina
Juniori 586 25.01.2015 Temerin SK Castle Archery Varga Akoš
Juniorke 565 09.11.2014 Beograd BSK Ljubinković Marija
Kadeti 573 25.01.2015 Temerin SK Castle Archery Klajner Roland
Kadetkinje 539 25.01.2015 Temerin SK Castle Archery Varga Katalin
Pioniri 536 16.12.2012 Beograd SK Castle Archery Klajner Roland
Pionirke 515 06.12.2015 Hala sportova, Pančevo SK Castle Archery Bartok Beatrix
Mlađi pioniri 452 24.03.2013 Kovilovo, Beograd SK Odisej Matić Luka
Mlađe pionirke 500 24.03.2013 Kovilovo, Beograd SK Castle Archery Bartok Beatrix
Veterani 589 01.03.2020 Temerin SK Pančevo Mioković Danilo
Veterani 1499 17.03.2019 Temerin PSK Veteran Terzin Miloš, Horvat Ištvan, Moravčić Željko
Indoor 18m - Bare Bow
Seniori 494 15.12.2019 Banatsko Novo Selo, Pančevo SK NS2002 Grahovac Nebojša
Seniorke 375 08.03.2020 Subotica SK Zemun Karahasan Ružica
Juniorke 137 08.03.2020 Subotica SK DIF Stoisavljević Nikolina
Kadeti 262 23.02.2020 Kikinda SU Apollo Mikan Danijel
Kadetkinje 347 08.03.2020 Subotica SK DIF Surčulija Maša
Kadetkinje 920 08.03.2020 Subotica SK DIF Surčulija Maša, Mirković Ana, Petković Nevena
Pioniri 325 15.12.2019 Banatsko Novo Selo, Pančevo SU Apollo Mikan Danijel
Pionirke 431 23.02.2020 Kikinda SK DIF Turčinović Ksenija
Mlađe pionirke 397 19.01.2020 Novi Sad SU TA Tican Polik Anita
Mlađe pionirke 859 23.02.2020 Kikinda SK DIF Surčulija Jana, Jovičinac Helena, Dotlić Tonja
Veterani 465 23.02.2020 Kikinda SK NS2002 Rudović Zoran
Veteranke 369 03.11.2019 Topola SK Zemun Karahasan Ružica
Indoor 18m (lice 40) - Olympic Bow
Pioniri 545 01.01.2006 SK Kalemegdan Popović Luka
Pionirke 546 17.12.2017 Zemun SK Zemun Mišljenović Maja
Mlađi pioniri 460 25.10.2015 Rakovica, Beograd SK Master Arrow Manojlović Andrija
Mlađe pionirke 516 04.12.2016 Pančevo SK Zemun Mišljenović Maja
Indoor 25m - Olympic Bow
Seniori 571 01.01.1985 SK Pančevo Vujić Milovan
Seniorke 523 01.01.1990 SK Niš Vuković Zorica
Pionirke 498 01.01.2017 SK Zemun Mišljenović Maja
Indoor 18m (15 strela) - Compound Bow
Seniori 150 15.12.2019 Banatsko Novo Selo, Pančevo SK Arena No1 Nedeljković Ognjen
Seniorke 144 01.01.2015 BSK Ljubinković Marija
Outdoor 70/50m - Olympic Bow
Seniori 661 05.06.2016 Niš SK Elite Archery Popović Luka
Seniori 1914 16.06.2019 Hertogenboš, ZZ Other SSS Velimirović Jovica, Beatović Aleksandar, Stefanović Nikola
Seniori 1180 28.06.2020 Kikinda SK Velos Todosijević Katarina, Velimirović Jovica,
Seniorke 617 01.04.2009 SK NS2002 Savić Tanja
Seniorke 1408 13.09.2020 Knjaževac SK Velos Todosijević Katarina, Zalar Marjana, Stefanović Violeta
Juniori 650 07.05.2017 Beograd SK Niš Stefanović Nikola
Juniori 779 06.09.2020 Beograd SK DIF Brkić Anja, Srećković Dimitrije,
Juniorke 559 10.09.2016 Kovilovo - CEC FInal, Beograd SK Naissus 2003 Veličković Isidora
Kadeti 620 25.05.2014 Slovenija, Juniorsko prvenstvo sveta, ZZ Other SK Niš Stefanović Nikola
Kadeti 1075 01.09.2019 Beograd SK DIF Brkić Anja, Blagojević Aleksa,
Kadetkinje 607 07.07.2018 CEC, Beograd SK DIF Brkić Anja
Kadetkinje 1522 01.09.2019 Beograd SK DIF Brkić Anja, Stojanović Sofija, Ilić Marija
Pioniri 619 19.05.2019 Novi Sad SK Pančevo Andreev Lazar
Pioniri 955 15.09.2019 Pančevo SK DIF Đorđević Nastasija, Milošević Ognjen,
Pionirke 641 22.06.2014 Sirig, Temerin SK Košutnjak Rogulja Anđela
Pionirke 1434 06.09.2020 Beograd SK DIF Goleš Alisa, Petković Nevena, Turčinović Ksenija
Mlađi pioniri 681 21.08.2016 Novi Sad SK Velos Đukić Mateja
Mlađi pioniri 1061 15.09.2019 Pančevo SK DIF Jeknić Milica, Ioannou Ioannis,
Mlađe pionirke 666 19.06.2016 Beograd SK Zemun Mišljenović Maja
Mlađe pionirke 1407 15.09.2019 Pančevo SK DIF Jeknić Milica, Andrić Sofija, Surčulija Jana
Veterani 614 05.07.2015 Sirig, Temerin SK Pančevo Sarić Živko - pok.
Veterani 1725 06.09.2020 Beograd SK Velos Zalar Franja, Todosijević Zoran, Dakić Željko
Veteranke 294 06.09.2020 Beograd SK OSI Oko sokolovo Živanović Vesna
Outdoor 70/50m - Compound Bow
Seniori 708 21.06.2019 Minsk, Evropske igre, ZZ Other SK Arena No1 Nedeljković Ognjen
Seniori 1318 09.09.2018 Beograd SK Pančevo Ljubinković Marija, Mioković Danilo,
Seniori 2031 26.04.2019 Kamnik, Slovenija, ZZ Other SSS Nedeljković Ognjen, Ilić Slavoljub, Žikić Stefan
Seniorke 669 01.07.2017 Dugo Selo, Hrvatska, ZZ Other BSK Ljubinković Marija
Juniori 689 31.05.2014 CEC, Kovilovo, Beograd SK Castle Archery Varga Akoš
Juniorke 662 22.06.2014 Temerin BSK Ljubinković Marija
Kadeti 680 21.04.2013 Beograd SK Castle Archery Varga Akoš
Kadetkinje 629 23.05.2015 Novi Sad SK Castle Archery Varga Katalin
Pioniri 675 16.09.2012 Beograd SK Castle Archery Klajner Roland
Pionirke 638 20.09.2015 Beograd SK Castle Archery Bartok Beatrix
Mlađi pioniri 658 27.05.2012 Novi Sad SK Castle Archery Čanji Zoltan ml.
Mlađe pionirke 681 14.04.2013 Temerin SK Castle Archery Bartok Beatrix
Veterani 690 01.09.2019 Beograd SK Pančevo Mioković Danilo
Outdoor 70/50m - Bare Bow
Seniori 528 13.09.2020 Knjaževac SK Zemun Karahasan Emil
Seniori 995 13.09.2020 Knjaževac SK Zemun Karahasan Ružica, Karahasan Emil,
Seniorke 467 13.09.2020 Knjaževac SK Zemun Karahasan Ružica
Seniorke 1091 13.09.2020 Knjaževac SK DIF Antonijević Sanja, Mirković Ana, Petković Nevena
Kadeti 114 28.06.2020 Kikinda SU Apollo Mikan Danijel
Kadetkinje 313 14.06.2020 Beograd SK DIF Surčulija Maša
Mlađe pionirke 605 06.09.2020 Beograd SU TA Tican Polik Anita
Mlađe pionirke 1430 06.09.2020 Beograd SK DIF Surčulija Jana, Akšić Lenka, Jovičinac Helena
Veterani 536 06.09.2020 Beograd SK Zemun Karahasan Emil
Veterani 1482 06.09.2020 Beograd SK NS2002 Sabo Mišel, Rudović Zoran, Vranjevac Željko
Veteranke 446 06.09.2020 Beograd SK Zemun Karahasan Ružica
Outdoor 70/50m (15 strela) - Compound Bow
Seniori 147 01.04.2011 SK Kalemegdan Urošević Ljubiša
Seniorke 141 01.07.2017 BSK Ljubinković Marija
Juniori 147 01.04.2013 SK Castle Archery Varga Akoš
Kadeti 147 01.04.2013 SK Castle Archery Varga Akoš
FITA 144 - Olympic Bow
Seniori 1259 09.09.2013 Beograd SK Niš Grozdanović Luka
Seniori 3613 09.09.2013 Beograd SK Niš Grozdanović Luka, Prodanović Nikola, Stefanović Petar
Seniorke 1173 01.04.2008 SK NS2002 Savić Tanja
Juniori 1256 01.04.2009 SK Kalemegdan Popović Luka
Juniorke 1173 01.04.2008 SK NS2002 Savić Tanja
Kadeti 1294 01.04.2008 SK Kalemegdan Popović Luka
Kadetkinje 1190 01.09.2013 Beograd, Pinosava SK Pančevo Brzaković Čarna
Pioniri 1099 08.09.2013 Beograd SK Košutnjak Đukić Marko
Pionirke 1157 01.04.2008 SK Niš Milenković Nina
Mlađi pioniri 1171 01.04.2010 SK Košutnjak Strelić Stefan
Mlađe pionirke 1180 01.09.2013 Beograd, Pinosava SK Elite Archery Đakiv Danijela
Veterani 1192 16.06.2013 Pančevo SK Pančevo Sarić Živko - pok.
FITA 144 - Compound Bow
Seniori 1380 01.04.2005 SK Kalemegdan Urošević Ljubiša
Seniorke 1297 01.04.2004 BSK Knežević Gordana
Juniori 1322 09.09.2013 Beograd SK Castle Archery Varga Akoš
Juniorke 1269 16.06.2013 Pančevo BSK Ljubinković Marija
Kadeti 1216 01.04.2013 SK Castle Archery Klajner Roland
Pioniri 1282 08.09.2013 Beograd SK Castle Archery Čanji Zoltan ml.
Mlađe pionirke 810 16.06.2013 Pančevo SK Castle Archery Bartok Beatrix