Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Castle Archery - 25.02.2017

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 569 2 1 5 62.20968
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 572 1 2 5 66.35714
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 519 13 3 24.81481
Dakić Igor SK Velos 538 6 4 30.10484
Grozdanović Luka SK Niš 557 3 5 39.90698
Beatović Aleksandar SK Velos 545 5 5 31.81818
Stojkov Stevan SK Meta 013 532 7 7 26.64706
Čupić Nebojša SK Velos 527 9 8 24.43836
Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 548 4 9 31.07692
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 532 8 9 23.89706
Rabrenović Miro SK Srebrna strela 527 10 9 22.18836
Horvat Ištvan PSK Veteran 526 11 9 21.71622
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 525 12 9 21.25000
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 517 14 9 19.20783
Jakob Dejan SK Pančevo 516 15 9 18.78571
Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 512 16 9 17.63636
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 506 17 17 13.26596
Mihailović Nikola SK Zemun 505 18 18 13.13158
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 500 19 19 12.50000
Zalar Franja SK Velos 499 20 20 12.38119
Francia Atila SK Castle Archery 495 21 21 11.92857
Dakić Željko SK Velos 494 22 22 11.82075
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 494 23 23 11.82075
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 492 24 24 11.61111
Medić Aleksandar BSK 491 25 25 11.50917
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 489 26 26 11.31081
Milošev Predrag SK Meta 013 487 27 27 11.11947
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 486 28 28 11.02632
Vukmirović Saša NSSU 481 29 29 10.58403
Katona Ištvan SK Castle Archery 480 30 30 10.50000
Trkulja Ivan BSK 476 31 31 10.17742
Janevski Srđan BSK 474 32 32 10.02381
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 471 33 33 9.80233
Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 468 34 34 9.59091
Žepinić Aleksandar PSK Veteran 459 35 35 9.01064
Jevđović Mladen SK Arena No1 459 36 36 9.01064
Jevtić Dragiša SK Pančevo 459 37 37 9.01064
Tošić Miroljub SK Naissus 2003 447 38 38 8.34314
Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 423 39 39 7.27966
Vuković Dragoslav SK Pančevo 418 40 40 7.09341
Veselinov Dimitrije SK Velos 372 41 41 5.76316
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Sikiruš Katarina SK Knez Lazar 541 1 1 35.33898
Mišljenović Maja SK Zemun 526 3 2 26.71622
Vranjković Katarina NSSU 513 4 3 21.79310
Mačar Olivera SK Meta 013 531 2 4 26.89130
Baćović Jadranka BSK 476 8 5 13.42742
Veličković Isidora SK Naissus 2003 482 6 6 14.41949
Zalar Marjana SK Velos 482 7 6 14.16949
Pajkić Sanela SK Knez Lazar 491 5 8 15.50917
Savanović Dragana SK Velos 436 9 9 7.81707
Kreačić Katarina BSK 395 10 10 6.35366
Balać Jelena SK Pančevo 377 11 11 5.88117
Hedrih Anđelka SK Naissus 2003 350 12 12 5.30000
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Stefanović Nikola SK Niš 569 1 48.70968
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 516 2 21.28571
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 501 3 16.12121
Bralić Andrej SK Zemun 489 4 12.81081
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Sikiruš Katarina SK Knez Lazar 542 1 30.68966
Veličković Isidora SK Naissus 2003 521 2 22.18987
Zalar Marjana SK Velos 495 3 15.42857
Šušuković Katarina SK Knez Lazar 402 4 8.06061
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Jakob Uroš SK Pančevo 502 1 1 27.24490
Kljajić Stefan SK Pančevo 444 7 2 15.69231
Arunović Miloš SK Srebrna strela 470 4 3 17.23077
Petronijević David SK Knez Lazar 477 3 4 17.75610
Stojanović Veljko SK Knez Lazar 461 5 5 13.13309
Peškanov Jovan SK Bečej 499 2 6 19.88119
Čopik Konstantin NSSU 451 6 7 12.30369
Katona Ištvan SK Castle Archery 442 8 7 11.34494
Mančić Oliver SK DIF 433 9 9 7.68563
Racković David SK Velos 404 10 10 6.62245
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Mišljenović Maja SK Zemun 501 1 1 27.12121
Velimirov Ana SK Pančevo 460 2 2 20.57143
Kobali Teodora SK Košutnjak 425 5 3 13.85714
Milojević Milena SK Knez Lazar 454 3 4 16.21918
Mladenović Anja SK Knez Lazar 430 4 5 12.55882
Stojičević Marijana SK Knez Lazar 418 6 6 10.84341
Novković Ana SK Pančevo 393 7 7 9.79710
Korlat Katarina SK Srebrna strela 386 8 7 9.35748
Bošnjaković Jovana SK Velos 315 9 9 4.71053
Popović Dunja SK Velos 309 10 10 4.62371
Zamurović Sara SK Kentaur 309 11 11 4.62371
Ćurčić Mila SK Velos 275 12 12 4.19231
Ilić Marija SK DIF 138 13 13 3.09740
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Đukić Mateja SK Velos 485 1 10.00000
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 445 2 7.00000
Martić Stefan SK Knez Lazar 443 3 5.00000
Semendri Tamaš SK Bečej 387 4 3.00000
Manojlović Andrija SK Arena No1 101 5 1.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Mišljenović Maja SK Zemun 526 0 10 10.00000
Veselinov Jovana SK Velos 313 1 15.00000
Vinkić Jovana SK Velos 310 2 12.00000
Samokovlija Sara SK Velos 261 3 9.00000
Slijepčević Tija SK DIF 248 4 7.00000
Petrić Barbara SK DIF 246 5 5.00000
Pajić Ana SK Knez Lazar 167 6 4.50000
Bursić Lena SK Velos 151 7 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 423 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Jakob Iva SK Pančevo 211 1 7.00000
Kondić Ana SK Velos 178 2 4.00000
Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 165 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 525 1 31.00000
Čanji Zoltan SK Castle Archery 504 2 24.50000
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 503 3 21.37113
Horvat Ištvan PSK Veteran 495 4 18.42857
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 484 5 15.34483
Dakić Željko SK Velos 472 6 13.87500
Vidosavljević Marko SK Arena No1 463 7 12.75912
Benjak Fedor NSSU 456 8 11.83333
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 456 9 9.33333
Boconadi Gabor SK Velos 448 10 8.89474
Jevđović Mladen SK Arena No1 448 11 8.89474
Kostić Branislav SK NS2002 445 12 8.74194
Racković Miodrag SK Velos 418 13 7.59341
Moravčić Željko PSK Veteran 323 14 5.33213
Olympic Bow - Veteranke
Samokovlija Maja SK Velos 212 1 10 15.09278
Compound Bow - Seniori
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 566 7 1 32.14706
Božin Nenad SK Arena No1 564 8 2 29.41667
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 567 6 3 29.93182
Jovanović Vojkan BSK 568 5 4 29.75000
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 570 3 5 32.00000
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 577 1 6 40.83696
Pataki Zoltan SK Bečej 571 2 7 33.68966
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 569 4 8 29.35484
Varga Akoš SK Castle Archery 556 9 9 19.63636
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 551 10 9 17.99490
Đukić Đorđe SK Velos 549 11 9 17.26471
Baćović Darko BSK 545 12 9 16.15909
Varju Dejan SK Target 542 13 9 15.34483
Nikitović Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 542 14 9 15.09483
Đakiv Dragan SK Arena No1 536 15 9 13.87500
Pavlović Igor SK Niš 536 16 9 13.37500
Veberović Vojislav SK Target 534 17 17 9.59091
Janković Tibor SK Target 531 18 18 9.19565
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 507 19 19 6.95161
Jatić Stanimir SK Target 466 20 20 4.97761
Babović Darko BSK 246 21 21 2.19492
Compound Bow - Seniorke
Ljubinković Marija BSK 566 1 5 27.64706
Varga Katalin SK Castle Archery 523 2 9.79221
Đakiv Danijela SK Arena No1 504 3 7.25000
Compound Bow - Juniori
Klajner Roland SK Castle Archery 552 1 17.50000
Čanji Zoltan ml. SK Castle Archery 480 2 7.00000
Compound Bow - Juniorke
Varga Katalin SK Castle Archery 534 1 11.09091
Compound Bow - Kadeti
Klašnja Stefan SK Velos 471 1 6.65116
Compound Bow - Kadetkinje
Đakiv Danijela SK Arena No1 534 1 11.09091
Compound Bow - Veterani
Đakiv Dragan SK Arena No1 509 1 11.59341
Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 418 2 5.29670