Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SU Apollo - 28.02.2021

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Dakić Igor SK Velos 563 1 1 5 54.93243
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 563 2 2 5 51.93243
Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 560 4 3 5 45.50000
Boljević Miloš SK Zlatiborac 562 3 4 5 47.07895
Racković David SK Velos 542 5 5 27.68966
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 536 6 6 25.50000
Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 533 7 7 24.41045
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 532 8 7 23.89706
Milovanović Nemanja SK Zemun 525 9 9 20.00000
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 516 10 10 18.03571
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 504 11 11 16.00000
Dakić Željko SK Velos 499 12 12 15.13119
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 494 13 13 14.32075
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 487 14 14 13.36947
Josipović Miloš SK Pančevo 487 15 15 13.11947
Vojnović Mihael SK Zemun 481 16 16 12.08403
Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 479 17 17 10.41736
Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 477 18 18 10.25610
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 471 19 19 9.80233
Lučić Zaviša SU Apollo 471 20 20 9.80233
Borović Petar SK Velos 467 21 21 9.52256
Miličić Dejan SK Košutnjak 439 22 22 7.95342
Varađanin Vladimir SU Apollo 408 23 23 6.75000
Nedomački Goran SU Apollo 403 24 24 6.59137
Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 403 25 25 6.59137
Žunić Dragan SK Zlatiborac 403 26 26 6.59137
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Vranjković Katarina NSSU 521 1 20.18987
Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 514 2 15.95349
Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 510 3 14.33333
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Brkić Anja SK DIF 536 1 1 28.75000
Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 501 2 2 19.12121
Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 428 4 3 9.97674
Ilić Marija SK DIF 444 3 4 10.69231
Čvorović Mila SK Pančevo 424 5 5 7.31818
Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 375 6 6 5.83333
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 464 2 1 22.32353
Popović Luka SK Pančevo 486 1 2 24.02632
Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 438 5 3 14.40741
Vulić Marko SK Zlatiborac 456 3 4 16.33333
Savatović Stefan SK DIF 436 6 5 11.56707
Šuvaković Luka SK Castle Archery 392 8 6 9.51923
Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 450 4 7 13.50000
Mikan Danijel SU Apollo 396 7 7 9.88235
Timotijević Luka SK Velos 357 9 9 5.43827
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 420 2 1 15.16667
Nikolić Danica SK Niš 490 1 2 19.40909
Petrović Anđela SK DIF 380 4 3 8.45455
Miler Marija SK Castle Archery 406 3 4 9.18557
Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 359 5 5 5.47925
Mirković Ana SK DIF 327 6 6 4.89560
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Miler Matija SK Castle Archery 510 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Goleš Alisa SK DIF 494 1 10.00000
Šagi Evelin SK Castle Archery 450 2 7.00000
Mirković Vanja SK DIF 392 3 5.00000
Jeknić Milica SK DIF 346 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Milenković Gavrilo SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković 518 1 24.63415
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 468 2 16.09091
Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 449 3 11.94702
Šagi Šandor SK Castle Archery 412 4 8.38298
Olah Jožef SU Apollo 329 5 5.42804
Čobić Dragan SU Apollo 200 6 4.00000
Zamurović Ljubomir SU Apollo 181 7 3.86396
Compound Bow - Seniori
Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 554 7 1 22.54348
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 576 1 2 38.50000
Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 559 3 3 23.63415
Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 559 4 4 21.63415
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 553 8 5 16.51596
Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 563 2 6 24.21622
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 558 5 7 18.78571
Gavrilov Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 554 6 8 17.29348
Dragosavac Milan SK Komi 550 9 9 12.50000
Nišević Vanja NSSU 550 10 10 12.50000
Milojević Branko SK Pančevo 544 11 11 11.21429
Compound Bow - Juniori
Trapara Vukašin SK Velos 455 1 6.13793
Compound Bow - Juniorke
Petronijević Milica SK DIF 492 1 7.55556
Compound Bow - Veterani
Grba Miodrag SSK OSI Despot Đurađ Branković 384 1 4.77778
Bare Bow - Seniori
Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 490 1 1 37.27273
Tatomirović Mihailo SK DIF 439 3 2 24.13354
Pavliček Zoran PSK Veteran 446 2 3 24.98052
Surčulija Predrag SK DIF 409 4 4 17.70681
Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 400 5 5 15.50000
Martinović Vladimir SK Velos 393 6 6 14.99275
Bare Bow - Seniorke
Bata Aranka PSK Veteran 174 1 9.04225
Bare Bow - Juniori
Gazdag Geza PSK Veteran 439 1 10 33.63354
Matejašev Predrag SK Velos 301 2 12.03344
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
Surčulija Maša SK DIF 347 1 16.85771
Kiš Katarina SK DIF 224 2 9.97872
Bare Bow - Pioniri
Grozdić Ognjen SK Velos 330 1 10 17.00000
Bare Bow - Pionirke
Akšić Lenka SK DIF 357 1 10.00000
Mirković Bojana SK DIF 324 2 7.00000
Surčulija Jana SK DIF 313 3 5.00000
Bata Boglarka PSK Veteran 228 4 3.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 490 1 37.27273
Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 481 2 32.21008
Janković Dragan SU Kraljevi 477 3 28.39024
Gazdag Laslo PSK Veteran 442 4 20.98734
Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 440 5 19.75000