Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Castle Archery - 31.01.2021

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 563 1 1 5 54.93243
Racković David SK Velos 547 3 2 35.64151
Dakić Igor SK Velos 561 2 3 5 48.76923
Dakić Željko SK Velos 529 5 4 25.40141
Boconadi Robert SK NS2002 529 6 5 23.65141
Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 536 4 6 26.75000
Damjanov Branislav SK Pančevo 522 7 7 21.88462
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 517 8 7 20.70783
Stefanović Nikola SK Košutnjak 514 9 9 17.95349
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 514 10 10 17.70349
Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 514 11 11 17.45349
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 507 12 12 16.15323
Milovanović Nemanja SK Zemun 497 13 13 14.65049
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 497 14 14 14.40049
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 490 15 15 13.40909
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 481 16 16 12.08403
Josipović Miloš SK Pančevo 481 17 17 10.58403
Vojnović Mihael SK Zemun 477 18 18 10.25610
Aleksić Miodrag SK Niš 471 19 19 9.80233
Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 470 20 20 9.73077
Stanišić Ivan SK Zemun 463 21 21 9.25912
Mišković Vladeta SK Šabac 460 22 22 9.07143
Žunić Dragan SK Zlatiborac 441 23 23 8.04717
Stefanović Vladimir SK Pančevo 438 24 24 7.90741
Aleksić Vladimir SK Šabac 435 25 25 7.77273
Marjanović Đorđe SK Zlatiborac 429 26 26 7.51754
Slavić Stefan SK DIF 422 27 27 7.24157
Nedomački Goran SU Apollo 418 28 28 7.09341
Sekulić Željko SK Velos 417 29 29 7.05738
Šuša Andrija SK Zemun 414 30 30 6.95161
Miličić Dejan SK Košutnjak 368 31 31 5.67241
Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 175 32 32 3.32353
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 509 1 23.18681
Vranjković Katarina NSSU 486 2 17.52632
Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 459 3 12.51064
Goleš Alisa SK DIF 430 4 9.05882
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 513 1 15.79310
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Brkić Anja SK DIF 512 1 1 23.63636
Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 489 2 2 17.81081
Ilić Marija SK DIF 453 3 3 12.16327
Miličić Olivera SK Velos 412 4 4 8.38298
Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 381 5 5 5.97945
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Mišković Đorđe SU Apollo 446 3 1 14.79221
Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 418 4 2 11.09341
Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 476 1 3 16.67742
Šuvaković Luka SK Castle Archery 463 2 4 13.25912
Palalić Luka SK NS2002 411 5 5 6.84921
Mikan Danijel SU Apollo 346 6 6 5.22441
Todorović Mateja SK DIF 316 7 7 4.72535
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 454 2 1 19.21918
Nikolić Danica SK Niš 513 1 2 24.79310
Petrović Anđela SK DIF 417 3 3 13.05738
Miler Marija SK Castle Archery 410 4 4 10.81579
Petković Nevena SK DIF 404 5 5 8.62245
Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 385 6 6 7.83140
Najdanović Lana SK Pančevo 371 7 7 7.24017
Mirković Ana SK DIF 345 8 8 6.45588
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Miler Matija SK Castle Archery 516 1 7.00000
Nedeljkov Nikola SK Velos 342 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Ilančić Nina SK Zemun 452 1 10.00000
Šagi Evelin SK Castle Archery 431 2 7.00000
Jeknić Milica SK DIF 418 3 5.00000
Mirković Vanja SK DIF 350 4 3.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Zdravković Ognjen SK DIF 307 1 7.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 487 1 15.61947
Miletić Goran SK Velos 455 2 10.27586
Šagi Šandor SK Castle Archery 421 3 7.70391
Compound Bow - Seniori
Nedeljković Ognjen SK Arena No1 590 1 1 15 90.00000
Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 566 3 2 28.14706
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 578 2 3 37.77273
Uzelac Veselin PSK Veteran 564 5 4 22.66667
Cvejić Delsol Saša SK Niš 565 4 5 22.64286
Milojević Branko SK Pančevo 561 6 5 19.63462
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 559 7 7 18.63415
Varju Dejan PSK Veteran 559 8 7 18.38415
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 555 9 9 13.83333
Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 554 10 10 13.54348
Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 553 11 11 13.26596
Dragosavac Milan SK Komi 551 12 12 12.74490
Đorđević Stefan SU Vukovi 549 13 13 12.26471
Gavrilov Vladimir SK Panonski Gusari 544 14 14 11.21429
Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 526 15 15 8.60811
Compound Bow - Juniori
Trapara Vukašin SK Velos 475 1 6.80000
Compound Bow - Juniorke
Petronijević Milica SK DIF 516 1 9.14286
Bare Bow - Seniori
Hinić Nenad SK Zemun 473 3 1 35.62205
Grahovac Nebojša SK NS2002 488 1 2 40.28571
Josipović Stevan SK NS2002 480 2 3 35.50000
Martinović Vladimir SK Velos 380 5 4 19.63636
Surčulija Predrag SK DIF 407 4 5 21.04404
Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 346 7 5 15.81102
Pavliček Zoran PSK Veteran 341 8 5 15.33301
Tatomirović Mihailo SK DIF 379 6 8 17.82466
Bereš Gabriel SU TA Tican 145 9 9 7.09341
Bare Bow - Seniorke
Grozdanović Milena SU TA Tican 354 1 22.19512
Surčulija Maša SK DIF 346 2 18.81102
Kiš Katarina SK DIF 261 3 12.84956
Bata Aranka PSK Veteran 112 4 8.14754
Bare Bow - Pionirke
Akšić Lenka SK DIF 393 1 10.00000
Surčulija Jana SK DIF 343 2 7.00000
Mirković Bojana SK DIF 273 3 5.00000
Ristović Nađa SK DIF 143 4 3.00000
Bata Boglarka PSK Veteran 134 5 1.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
Stojanović Dejan SK Niš 479 1 10 44.79339
Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 470 2 30.07692
Janković Dragan SU Kraljevi 460 3 25.42857
Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 444 4 21.23077
Miškić Hadži-Dušan SK NS2002 438 5 19.51852