Logo

Streličarski Savez Srbije

Indoor 18m - SK Velos - 19.01.2020

Takmičar Klub Rezultat KV EL R N M B Ukupno
Olympic Bow - Seniori
Velimirović Jovica SK Velos 569 2 1 5 62.20968
Stefanović Nikola SK Košutnjak 575 1 2 5 71.50000
Obradović Aleksa SK Košutnjak 552 3 3 39.00000
Marković Čedomir SK Niš 522 13 4 24.38462
Knežević Đorđe SK Košutnjak 526 6 5 25.96622
Todosijević Zoran SK Velos 522 12 6 23.38462
Konkolj Robert PSK Veteran 525 9 7 24.50000
Babić Saša PSK Veteran 525 10 8 23.75000
Dakić Igor SK Velos 542 4 9 28.68966
Galić Aleksa SK Košutnjak 531 5 9 24.39130
Radičević Miljan SK Kalemegdan 526 7 9 22.71622
Radulović Miloš SK Košutnjak 526 8 9 22.46622
Trivanović Leontije SK Šabac 524 11 9 21.28947
Stanišić Ivan SK Zemun 519 14 9 19.56481
Stojković Marko SK Košutnjak 513 15 9 18.29310
Redža Đorđe SK Košutnjak 508 16 9 17.04348
Mladenović Aleksa SK Naissus 2003 508 17 17 13.54348
Kurmazović Aleksandar SK Panonski Gusari 508 18 18 13.54348
Bekić Predrag SK Pančevo 507 19 19 13.40323
Veselinov Dimitrije SK Velos 506 20 20 13.26596
Lazić Dejan SK NS2002 506 21 21 13.26596
Maksimović Miroslav SK OSI Oko sokolovo 505 22 22 13.13158
Dodić Srđan SK NS2002 504 23 23 13.00000
Najdanović Nenad SK Pančevo 495 24 24 11.92857
Sekulić Željko SK Velos 494 25 25 11.82075
Nikolić Dragan SK Panonski Gusari 492 26 26 11.61111
Karafilipović Dragan SK Naissus 2003 492 27 27 11.61111
Tović Vladimir SK Šabac 488 28 28 11.21429
Svilanović Dragan SK Arena No1 464 29 29 9.32353
Đurđević Branko SK Panonski Gusari 463 30 30 9.25912
Tekić Srđan SK Šabac 459 31 31 9.01064
Žunić Dragan SK Zlatiborac 459 32 32 9.01064
Aleksić Miodrag SK Naissus 2003 456 33 33 8.83333
Grbić Dušan SK Pančevo 454 34 34 8.71918
Zalar Franja SK Velos 446 35 35 8.29221
Urošević Ljubiša SK Kalemegdan 438 36 36 7.90741
Berđan Zoran BSK 437 37 37 7.86196
Velimirović Aleksandar SK Velos 436 38 38 7.81707
Torbica Bojan SK Velos 434 39 39 7.72892
Janković Darko SK OSI Oko sokolovo 430 40 40 7.55882
Marjanović Đorđe SK Zlatiborac 409 41 41 6.78272
Branković Nenada SK Panonski Gusari 401 42 42 6.53015
Janković Miodrag SK OSI Oko sokolovo 393 43 43 6.29710
Olympic Bow - Seniorke
Todosijević Katarina SK Velos 515 2 1 27.61765
Sikiruš Katarina SK Niš 522 1 2 28.88462
Vranjković Katarina NSSU 499 4 3 19.88119
Mitić Nataša SK Niš 505 3 4 20.63158
Nikić Jelena SK Panonski Gusari 486 6 5 14.77632
Ivanović Bojana SK DIF 459 8 6 12.26064
Vasiljević Ingrid SK Velos 490 5 7 15.40909
Vidaković Iva PSK Veteran 467 7 7 13.02256
Orlov-Gajan Ivana SK Pančevo 454 9 9 8.71918
Radulović Paulina SK Košutnjak 454 10 10 8.71918
Devedžić Darija SK DIF 451 11 11 8.55369
Dumić Ana SK OSI Oko sokolovo 427 12 12 7.43642
Damjanović Marina SK DIF 391 13 13 6.24163
Olympic Bow - Juniori
Racković David SK Velos 548 1 1 33.07692
Srećković Dimitrije SK DIF 473 2 2 16.44882
Dragojević Matija SK Košutnjak 422 4 3 9.74157
Blagojević Aleksa SK DIF 439 3 4 10.45342
Olympic Bow - Juniorke
Ilić Marija SK DIF 496 1 1 21.53846
Velimirović Jovana SK Velos 468 2 2 16.09091
Bekić Barbara SK Pančevo 444 4 3 10.69231
Zamurović Sara SU Apollo 450 3 4 11.00000
Parabucki Sonja SK Velos 433 5 5 7.68563
Olympic Bow - Kadeti
Andreev Lazar SK Pančevo 507 3 1 19.90323
Špehar Jovan SK Pančevo 529 1 2 25.40141
Timotijević Luka SK Velos 471 4 3 12.30233
Stamenković Andreja SK Košutnjak 508 2 4 17.54348
Stefanović Mihajlo SK Niš 383 5 5 6.02995
Savatović Stefan SK DIF 368 6 6 5.67241
Toljić Uroš SK Košutnjak 340 7 7 5.11538
Olympic Bow - Kadetkinje
Đorđević Nastasija SK DIF 443 4 1 13.64331
Stojanović Sofija SK DIF 448 3 2 13.39474
Veselinov Jovana SK Velos 467 1 3 16.02256
Miličić Olivera SK Velos 450 2 4 12.50000
Jovanović Teona SK Pančevo 432 5 5 7.64286
Stanojević Marija BSK 372 6 6 5.76316
Stamenković Teodora SK Niš 326 7 7 4.87956
Olympic Bow - Pioniri
Vasiljević Arsenije SK Velos 515 1 7.00000
Šuvaković Luka SK Castle Archery 474 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Pionirke
Miler Marija SK Castle Archery 493 1 7.00000
Velimirović Jana SK Velos 451 2 4.00000
Goleš Alisa SK DIF 427 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađi pioniri
Miler Matija SK Castle Archery 481 1 7.00000
Janković Ognjen SK Zemun 435 2 4.00000
Olympic Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Parčetić-Cigić Ema SK Velos 409 1 7.00000
Jeknić Milica SK DIF 343 2 4.00000
Andrić Sofija SK DIF 327 3 2.00000
Olympic Bow - Veterani
Špehar Ivica SK Pančevo 506 1 22.76596
Vujić Milovan SK Pančevo 504 2 19.50000
Forgo Dejan SK Pančevo 496 3 15.53846
Kostić Branislav SK NS2002 488 4 12.71429
Radanov Srđan SK Košutnjak 480 5 11.00000
Miletić Goran SK Velos 367 6 6.15021
Compound Bow - Seniori
Ilić Slavoljub SK Arena No1 558 4 1 25.28571
Višekruna Aleksandar NSSU 555 7 2 21.33333
Varga Bela SK Castle Archery 563 3 3 25.21622
Žikić Stefan SK Pančevo 572 1 4 32.42857
Branković Zoran SK Arena No1 552 8 5 16.25000
Mitrović Bojan SK Arena No1 556 5 6 18.13636
Pataki Zoltan PSK Veteran 564 2 7 24.66667
Karastanković Ramo Oplenačko SU 555 6 8 17.58333
Slavnić Ljubomir SK Castle Archery 532 9 9 9.32353
Antonijević Nenad SK Panonski Gusari 531 10 10 9.19565
Bare Bow - Seniori
Sabo Mišel SK NS2002 461 1 31.58273
Rađen Danijel SK Velos 449 2 26.86755
Lazarević Miroslav SK NS2002 423 3 20.94915
Matejašev Miroslav SK Velos 361 4 14.55230
Bare Bow - Seniorke
Karahasan Ružica SK Zemun 357 1 17.34568
Pavlović Brankica SK Zemun 230 2 10.10811
Bare Bow - Kadetkinje
Mirković Ana SK DIF 289 1 19.64630
Surčulija Maša SK DIF 201 2 14.51880
Jovičinac Helena SK DIF 191 3 11.33496
Akšić Lenka SK DIF 98 4 7.97610
Bare Bow - Pionirke
Turčinović Ksenija SK DIF 344 1 10.00000
Pavlović Marta SK DIF 327 2 7.00000
Andrić Anastasija SK DIF 311 3 5.00000
Petković Nevena SK DIF 274 4 3.00000
Bojanić Dorotea SK Velos 267 5 1.00000
Mirković Vanja SK DIF 239 6 1.00000
Bare Bow - Mlađe pionirke
Polik Anita SU TA Tican 397 1 10 17.00000
Bare Bow - Veterani
Janković Dragan SU Kraljevi 441 1 28.86792
Rudović Zoran SK NS2002 434 2 25.07229
Medić Duško SK Zemun 315 3 14.52632
Kovač Mihalj SK Komi 244 4 10.42697
Babi Rudolf SK Komi 227 5 9.04290